Consultation

by branch
Monday Mr. Jezreel Magbanua
Dr. B. Beehuspoteea
08:30 - 17:30
10:00 - 12:00
Tuesday Mr. Jezreel Magbanua 08:30 - 17:30
Wednesday Mr. Jezreel Magbanua
Dr. Ramesh Manna
08:30 - 17:30
10:00 - 12:00
Tuesday Mrs. Nilda Magbanua 08:30 - 17:30
Friday Mr. Jezreel Magbanua 08:30 - 17:30
Saturday Mr. Jezreel Magbanua 08:30 - 14:00
Monday Mrs. Nilda Magbanua 14:30 - 17:30
Tuesday Ms. Yashvera Chetty 13:30 - 17:30
Wednesday Mrs. Nilda Magbanua 14:30 - 17:30
Thursday Mr. Farouk Hossen
Dr. Farad Uteen
11:00 - 13:00
16:00 - 18:00
Friday Ms. Yashvera Chetty 14:30 - 18:30
Saturday Mrs. Nilda Magbanua 14:30 - 17:30
Sunday Mr. Jezreel Magbanua 10:00 - 13:00
Monday Mr. Fadil Hossen 13:30 - 17:30
Tuesday Dr. Dominique Crépet 10:30 - 12:30
Thursday Mr. Fadil Hossen
Dr. Dominique Crépet
09:30 - 13:00
16:00 - 17:30
Friday Mrs. Sandhina Shafiee 14:30 - 17:30
Saturday Dr. Dominique Crépet
Ms. Yashvera Chetty
10:30 - 12:30
13:30 - 17:30
Sunday Ms. Yashvera Chetty 10:00 - 13:00
Wednesday Mrs. Sandhina Shafiee 09:30 - 12:00
Saturday Ms. Roomina Appadou 13:30 - 17:00
Monday Mr. Farouk Hossen
Mr. Farouk Hossen
10:30 - 12:00
15:30 - 17:30
Tuesday Mrs. Nilda Magbanua
Mr. Farouk Hossen
09:30 - 13:00
15:30 - 17:00
Wednesday Dr. B. Beehuspoteea
Mr. Reihaz Ismail
11:00 - 12:30
14:00 - 17:00
Thursday Dr. Ramesh Manna 09:30 - 12:45
Friday Mr. Farouk Hossen 10:30 - 12:00
Saturday Mrs. Nilda Magbanua 09:30 - 13:00
Monday Mr. Fadil Hossen
Dr. Farad Uteen
09:30 - 12:00
15:00 - 17:00
Tuesday Mr. Farouk Hossen
Dr. Farad Uteen
11:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 17:00
Wednesday Mr. Fadil Hossen 15:00 - 17:00
Thursday Mr. Danial Shafiee 09:30 - 13:00
Friday Mrs. Nilda Magbanua 09:30 - 13:00
Monday Dr. Ramesh Manna
Mrs. Sandhina Shafiee
09:00 - 12:00
13:30 - 17:00
Tuesday Mr. Danial Shafiee 09:30 - 13:00
Wednesday Mr. Reihaz Ismail 09:00 - 12:00
Friday Mr. Danial Shafiee
Dr. B. Beehuspoteea
09:30 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:00
Saturday Mrs. Sandhina Shafiee 09:30 - 13:00
Tuesday Mr. Danial Shafiee 14:15 - 17:30
Monday Mr. Danial Shafiee 09:30 - 12:00
Tuesday Mrs. Sandhina Shafiee 09:30 - 12:00
Wednesday Mr. Danial Shafiee
Dr. Farad Uteen
09:30 - 12:00
15:00 - 17:00
Friday Mr. Reihaz Ismail 10:00 - 13:00
Saturday Mr. Danial Shafiee
Dr. B. Beehuspoteea
09:30 - 12:00
12:30 - 14:00
Monday Mr. Danial Shafiee 13:30 - 17:30
Tuesday Mrs. Sandhina Shafiee 13:30 - 17:30
Wednesday Mr. Danial Shafiee 13:30 - 17:30
Friday Mr. Reihaz Ismail 14:00 - 17:00
Saturday Dr. B. Beehuspoteea
Mr. Fadil Hossen
10:00 - 12:00
13:30 - 17:30
Monday Ms. Roomina Appadou 09:30 - 12:00
Tuesday Ms. Roomina Appadou 09:30 - 12:00
Wednesday Mrs. Sandhina Shafiee 13:30 - 17:00
Thursday Dr. B. Beehuspoteea 09:30 - 11:00
Friday Ms. Roomina Appadou 09:30 - 12:00
Saturday Ms. Roomina Appadou
Dr. Farad Uteen
09:30 - 12:00
14:00 - 17:00
Monday Mr. Reihaz Ismail 09:00 - 14:00
Tuesday Mr. Reihaz Ismail 09:00 - 13:30
Wednesday Mr. Fadil Hossen
Mr. Farouk Hossen
09:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 14:00
Thursday Mr. Reihaz Ismail 09:00 - 16:00
Friday Mr. Fadil Hossen
Dr. Uteen
09:00 - 14:30
15:00 - 18:00
Saturday Mr. Reihaz Ismail 09:00 - 13:00
Monday Ms. Yashvera Chetty 13:30 - 17:30
Tuesday Ms. Yashvera Chetty
Dr. Ramesh Manna
09:30 - 12:00
09:30 - 12:00
Wednesday Ms. Yashvera Chetty 14:30 - 17:30
Thursday Ms. Yashvera Chetty 09:30 - 13:00
Friday Ms. Yashvera Chetty
Dr. Ramesh Manna
Dr. G. Bisnauthsing
10:30 - 13:00
09:30 - 12:00
15:30 - 17:15
Saturday Mr. Reihaz Ismail 13:30 - 17:30
Tuesday Mr. Fadil Hossen 13:30 - 17:30
Friday Mr. Fadil Hossen 15:00 - 17:00
Saturday Mr. Danial Shafiee 13:30 - 17:30
Monday Mrs. Sandhina Shafiee 09:30 - 12:00
Wednesday Ms. Yashvera Chetty 09:30 - 13:00
Saturday Mrs. Sandhina Shafiee 14:30 - 17:30
Monday Ms. Roomina Appadou 13:30 - 17:30
Tuesday Ms. Roomina Appadou 13:30 - 17:30
Wednesday Ms. Roomina Appadou 14:30 - 17:30
Thursday Dr. B. Beehuspoteea 11:30 - 12:30
Friday Ms. Roomina Appadou 13:30 - 17:30
Saturday Mr. Jezreel Magbanua 14:30 - 17:30
Monday Mrs. Nilda Magbanua
Dr. G. Bisnauthsing
09:30 - 13:00
16:00 - 17:30
Tuesday Mr. Fadil Hossen
Dr. Ramesh Manna
09:30 - 12:00
13:30 - 16:45
Wednesday Mrs. Nilda Magbanua
Dr. B. Beehuspoteea
09:30 - 13:00
14:00 - 15:00
Thursday Ms. Roomina Appadou 09:30 - 13:00
Friday Mrs. Sandhina Shafiee
Dr. Ramesh Manna
09:30 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:45
Saturday Ms. Yashvera Chetty 09:00 - 12:00
Monday Ms. Yashvera Chetty
Dr. B. Beehuspoteea
09:30 - 12:00
16:00 - 18:00
Tuesday Mrs. Nilda Magbanua 14:30 - 17:00
Wednesday Ms. Roomina Appadou
Dr. G. Bisnauthsing
09:30 - 13:00
16:00 - 18:00
Thursday Mrs. Sandhina Shafiee
Mr. Jezreel Magbanua
09:30 - 13:00
14:00 - 18:00
Friday Mr. Danial Shafiee 14:30 - 17:30
Saturday Mr. Farouk Hossen
Dr. G. Bisnauthsing
10:30 - 12:30
16:00 - 18:00
Sunday Mrs. Nilda Magbanua 10:00 - 13:00
Tuesday Mr. Reihaz Ismail 14:30 - 17:00
Saturday Mr. Fadil Hossen 09:30 - 12:00

Sole Distributor of JK London and De Rigo products

Exclusive distributor of HOYA lenses in Mauritius